LWL Pachtkabel LC-LC

Item number: LC-LC-Kabel

Category: Glasfaserkabel

Multimode
length

Price on application
Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


BlueOptics Duplex LWL Patchkabel LC-LC Multimode

BlueOptics© Duplex LWL Patchkabel, LC-UPC/LC-UPC beige Multimode G50/125µm, Eingangsdämpfung: unter 0.2dB, Markenfaser, LSZH 2.0mm Tube, Keramik Ferrule, inkl. Messprotokoll

Kategorie: LWL Patchkabel LC-LC
Medium: Multimode
Original-Hersteller: BlueOptics
Stecker-A: LC
Schliff-A: UPC
Stecker-B: LC
Schliff-B: UPC
LWL-Kabelaufbau: Duplex



 

Please login first to add a tag.