LWL Pachtkabel LC-ST

Item number: LC-ST-Kabel

Category: Glasfaserkabel

Multimode
length

Price on application
Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


BlueOptics Duplex LWL Patchkabel LC-ST Multimode 

BlueOptics© Duplex LWL Patchkabel, LC-UPC/ST-PC beige,Multimode G50/125µm, Eingangsdämpfung: unter 0.2dB, Markenfaser, 2.0mm Tube, Keramik Ferrule, inkl. Messprotokoll

Kategorie: LWL Patchkabel LC-ST
Medium: Multimode
Original-Hersteller: BlueOptics
Stecker-A: LC
Schliff-A: UPC
Stecker-B: ST
Schliff-B: PC
LWL-Kabelaufbau: Duplex



 

Please login first to add a tag.