HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Item number: AJ833A

Category: Glasfaserkabel


49,00 €

Excluding 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 5 - 6 workdays

pcs


HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

 

Produktbeschreibung HPE Netzwerkkabel - 0,5m

Typ Glasfaser

Länge 0,5m

Anschluss Multi-Mode

Please login first to add a tag.